Članovi izabrani po funkciji:
  1. Rafet Husović – predsjednik
  2. Almer Kalač – poslanik
  3. Suljo Mustafić – poslanik
  4. Rešad Sijarić – poslanik
  5. Ejup Nurković – predsjednik opštine Rožaje
  6. Orhan Šahmanović – predsjednik opštine Plav
  7. Husein Kurtagić – predsjednik SO Rožaje
  8. Adnan Muhović – predsjednik SO Petnjica
  9. Amer Nokić – predsjednik OO Rožaje
  10. Abedin Musić – predsjednik OO Plav
  11. Nedžad Drešević – predsjednik OO Podgorica
  12. Munib Ličina – predsjednik OO Bar
  13. Kenana Strujić – predsjednica OO Pljevlja
  14. Šefkija Bektešević – predsjednik OO Gusinje
  15. Haris Ramović – predsjednik OO Tuzi
  16. Enesa Rastoder – predsjednica OO Berane
  17. Muamer Raščić – predsjednik OO Ulcinj
  18. Mersudin Gredić – predsjednik Statutarne komisije
  19. Emir Dacić – predsjednik Nadzornog odbora
  20. Sead Šahman – predsjednik Foruma mladih
  21. Predsjednica Foruma žena - naknadno
[one_half last="no"] Rožaje
  1. Senad Mujević
  2. Rahman Husović
  3. Kadrija Agović
  4. Adis Pepić
  5. Harun Kurbardović
  6. Idrija Duraković
  7. Mirsad Azemović
  8. Sanida Agić
  9. Mirela H. Murić
  10. Jonuz Mujević
  11. Osman Nurković
  12. Adnan Dacić
  13. Mirsad Džudžević
  14. Nedžad Murić
  15. Edin Hodžić
  16. Cena Kajević
  17. Sabro Kalač
  18. Salko Tahirović
  19. Mirsad Feleć
  20. Emir Zećirović
  21. Hajra Kalač
  22. Zineta Murić
  23. Almir Avdić
  24. Rešad Kardović
  25. Ešef Husić
Podgorica
  1. Asmir Pepić
  2. Admir Adrović
  3. Zahid Ličina
  4. Sanela Ramović
  5. Bego Škrijelj
  6. Kurtagić Elmir
Tuzi
  1. Elvisa Redzematovic
  2. Ajla Turuskovic
Berane
  1. Ramusović Remzija
  2. Novalić Sanela
Ulcinj
  1. Edis Sijarić
[/one_half] [one_half last="yes"] Bijelo Polje
  1. Burdžović Edita
  2. Međedović Elida
  3. Balić Semir
  4. Kijamet Jasmin
  5. Ćorović Šefket
  6. Suljević Ernad
  7. Batilović Džemal
  8. Bahović Ešef
Bar
  1. Rasim Honsić
  2. Sanela D. Ličina
  3. Adis Muhović
  4. Alma Hadžibegović
  5. Edina Dešić
  6. Mile Adrović
  7. Isad Kurpejović
Plav
  1. Purišić Kemal
  2. Kojić Safet
  3. Jasavić Dija
  4. Gutić Damir
  5. Medunjanin Mirza
  6. Musić Besim
  7. Redžepagić Suada
Pljevlja
  1. Mersida Aljićević
  2. Emir Pilav
  3. Emir Strujić
Petnjica
  1. Duraković Ervin
  2. Muratović Aldin
  3. Agović Rifat
  4. Muratović Hakija
Gusinje
  1. Rifat Balić
  2. Ruždija Radončić
  3. Rakib Radončić
[/one_half]